Varsity Track

Varsity Track season begins February 15th.

Day Date Time School Name Sport Opponent Venue Name
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Health Careers HS B-G TRK SouthSan Meet SouthSan Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Harlan HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Clark HS B-G TRK Judson Meet Judson ISD Rutledge Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Stevens HS B-G TRK Judson Meet Judson ISD Rutledge Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Brennan HS B-G TRK NEISD Meet Heroes Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Holmes HS B-G TRK NEISD Meet Heroes Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Brandeis HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 1 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Marshall HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 1 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM O'Connor HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 1 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Warren HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 1 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Jay HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 2/15/2018 4:30PM Taft HS B-G TRK SouthSan Meet SouthSan Stadium
             
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Marshall HS B-G TRK NEISD Meet Heroes Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Stevens HS B-G TRK NEISD Meet Heroes Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Warren HS B-G TRK NEISD Meet Heroes Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Brennan HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 2 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Clark HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 2 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Holmes HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 2 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Jay HS B-G TRK NISD Meet 2 Gustafson Stadium
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Brandeis HS B-G TRK Steele Meet Steele HS
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Harlan HS B-G TRK Steele Meet Steele HS
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM O'Connor HS B-G TRK Steele Meet Steele HS
Thursday 2/22/2018 4:30PM Taft HS B-G TRK Southwest Meet Southwest Stadium
             
Saturday 2/24/2018 8:00AM Health Careers HS B-G TRK Boerne Meet Boerne HS
             
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Clark HS B-G TRK Boerne 8 Team Meet Boerne HS
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM O'Connor HS B-G TRK Boerne 8 Team Meet Boerne HS
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Taft HS B-G TRK Boerne 8 Team Meet Boerne HS
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Brennan HS B-G TRK Judson Meet Judson ISD Rutledge Stadium
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Harlan HS B-TRK Somerset 6 team Meet Somerset Stadium
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Brandeis HS B-G TRK Judson Meet Judson ISD Rutledge Stadium
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Warren HS B-G TRK Judson Meet Judson ISD Rutledge Stadium
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Marshall HS B-G TRK Central Catholic Meet Central Catholic
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Stevens HS B-G TRK Central Catholic Meet Central Catholic
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Health Careers HS B-G TRK Central Catholic Meet Central Catholic
Thursday 3/1/2018 4:30PM Jay HS B-G TRK Southside Relays Southside HS
             
Friday 3/2/2018 4:30PM Holmes HS B-G TRK Border Olympics Laredo ISD
             
Saturday 3/3/2018 8:00AM Harlan HS G-TRK Floresville Meet Floresville ISD
Saturday 3/3/2018 8:00AM Holmes HS B-G TRK Border Olympics Laredo ISD
             
Wednesday 3/7/2018 4:30PM Brandeis HS B-G TRK East Central Meet East Central
Wednesday 3/7/2018 4:30PM Brennan HS B-G TRK East Central Meet East Central
Wednesday 3/7/2018 4:30PM Health Careers HS B-G TRK East Central Meet East Central
Wednesday 3/7/2018 4:30PM Warren HS B-G TRK East Central Meet East Central
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Clark HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Marshall HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM O'Connor HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Harlan HS B-G TRK Edgewood Meet Edgewood - Veterans Memorial
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Jay HS B-G TRK Harlandale Meet Harlandale Memorial Stadium
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Stevens HS B-G TRK Harlandale Meet Harlandale Memorial Stadium
Thursday 3/8/2018 4:30PM Taft HS B-G TRK Harlandale Meet Harlandale Memorial Stadium
             
Friday 3/9/2018 4:30PM Holmes HS B-G TRK New Braunfels Meet New Braunfels High

Schedules