Staff Contact List

     
Link to Web Page Phone Email Link
Blanca Hemann, Principal 397-3950 Email Blanca Hemann
Liz Maggio, Vice Principal 397-3950 Email Liz Maggio
Becky Gonzalez, Secretary 397-3955 Email Becky Gonzalez
Aida Palomares,  Attendance 397-3958 Email Aida Palomares
Pauline Swank, Receptionist 397-3957 Email Pauline Swank
Ann Brunsvold, Nurse 397-3959 Email Ann Brunsvold
Tracey Akin, Counselor 397-3975 Email Tracey Akin
Marissa Barranco, Counselor 397-3976 Email Yvette Solis
 Dial  397-3990;  enter extension #
Barb Schroeder, Pre-K ext. 3128 Email Barb Schroeder
June McDaniel, Kinder ext. 3131 Email June McDaniel
Yvonne Post, Kinder ext. 3130 Email Yvonne Post
Dora Ramirez, Kinder ext. 3132 Email Dora Ramirez
Debra Seaman, Kinder ext. 3135 Email Debra Seaman
Elizabeth Turner, Kinder ext. 3134 Email Elizabeth Turner
Hillary Cody, First Grade ext. 3143 Email Hillary Cody
Jennifer Garza, First Grade ext. 3142 Email Jennifer Garza
Carol Massey, First Grade ext. 3149 Email Carol Massey
Shellie Razloznik, First Grade ext. 3141 Email Shellie Razloznik
Rebecca Schultz, First Grade ext. 3147 Email Rebecca Schultz
Brittni Anthony, Second Grade  ext. 3172 Email Brittni Anthony
Melissa Herman, Second Grade ext. 3170 Email Melissa Herman
Sara Meineke, Second Grade ext. 3171 Email Sara Meineke
Carol Nehr, Second Grade ext. 3173 Email Carol Nehr
Frances Schlegel, Second Grade ext. 3169 Email Frances Schlegel
Margaret Trevino, Second Grade ext. 3168 Email Margaret Trevino
Mike Elizondo, Third Grade ext. 3179 Email Mike Elizondo
Jessica Garcia, Third Grade ext. 3174 Email Jessica Garcia
Sherri Herb, Third Grade ext. 3180 Email Sherri Herb
Ashley McMillan, Third Grade ext. 3178 Email Brandy Lockard
Lauren Smith, Third Grade ext. 3181 Email Lauren Smith
Tracy Tapia, Third Grade ext. 3177 Email Tracy Tapia
Monica Browning, Fourth Grade ext. 3111 Email Monica Browning
Lauren Brown, Fourth Grade ext. 3109  Email Lauren Brown
Jeannie Martinez, Fourth Grade ext. 3108  Email Jeannie Martinez
Chris Tiner, Fourth Grade ext. 3110 Email Chris Tiner
Brandi Garcia, Fourth Grade ext. 3112 Email Brandi Garcia 
Cassandra Collins, Fourth Grade ext. 3113 Email Cassandra Collins
Julie Eakle, Fifth Grade ext. 3104 Email Julie Eakle
Cindy Selner, Fifth Grade ext. 3103 Email Cindy Selner
Patricia Hultz, Fifth Grade ext. 3101  Email Patricia Hultz
Jennifer Morrow, Fifth Grade ext. 3105 Email Jennifer Morrow
Greg Wright, Fifth Grade ext. 3107 Email Greg Wright
Jimm Bloomingdale, Art ext. 3148 Email Jimm Bloomingdale
Kristy Decker, Library 397-3984 Email Kristy Decker
Steve Deskin, P.E. ext. 3155 Email Steve Deskin
Jean Gage, Math ext. 3158  Email Jean Gage
Kerry Keller, ALPHA ext. 3102 Email Kerry Keller
Mike Massa, P.E. ext. 3155 Email Mike Massa
Judy McMillan, CIT 397-3988 Email Judy McMillan
ReNee Nadeau, Music ext. 3159 Email ReNee Nadeau
Brandi Shipman, Reading ext. 3129 Email Brandi Shipman
Suzanne Lopez, Language Support 397-3961 Email Suzanne Lopez
Andrea Cruhm, PPCD ext. 3127 Email Andrea Cruhm
Yolanda Garcia, Speech 397-3967 Email Yolanda Garcia
Kristy Linares, ALE ext. 3121 Email Kristy Linares
Melissa Malick, Collaboration 397-3961 Email Melissa Malick
Christine McDonald, Collaboration 397-3961 Email Christine McDonald
Ashley Houck, Collaboration 397-3961 Email Ashley Houck
Christine Mendiola, Speech 397-3966 Email Christine Mendiola
Joseph Raymond, BMC ext. 3136 Email Joseph Raymond
Holly Wright, LSSP 397-3971 Email Holly Wright
Vita Zaimon, Spec Ed Coordinator 397-3961  Email Vita Zaimon