Bond 2014: Citizens' Bond Committee

Last Name First Name Representing Member Type
Acosta Henry Other Resource Staff
Aguillon Ruben Myers Parent
Aguirre Marie Jordan Parent
Aguirre Geronimo Colonies North Parent
Aguirre Marie Jordan Parent
Aldaco Christy Knowlton Parent
Alexander Lance O'Connor Student
Alexander Paige Other Teacher Assn Representative
Alexander Warren Other Board Appointee
Algarin Zaira Franklin Parent
Allen Misty Langley Parent
Allobaidy Riyadh Holmes Parent
Amador Jesus Lewis Parent
Ancira Linda Other 2010 CBAC
Anderson Jan Raba Parent
Annayeva Lydia Esparza Parent
Araiza Pete Holmes Parent
Arias-Cantu Maricela Glass Parent
Arulanadam Jennifer Los Reyes Parent
Ayala Dolores Other Staff
Barino-Denn Angela Other 2010 CBAC
Barnhart Jeremy Jefferson Parent
Barreto Gracie Zachry Parent
Bassett William Henderson Parent
Beasley Kimberly Los Reyes Parent
Beauty Brian Rudder Parent
Beebe Lawrence Other Staff
Bercher Maria Locke Hill Parent
Berg Eva Luna Parent
Berger Dr Geri Brandeis Staff
Betz Nippy Other Community Representative
Biggs Ryan May Parent
Bird Richard Other 2010 CBAC
Blattman Pat Other Board Appointee
Blough Melissa Kuentz Parent
Bluhm Cindy Other 2010 CBAC
Boozer Jenny Clark Parent
Bosley Melissa Stinson Staff
Brannon Patty Other Senior Citizen
Braun Diane Other Board Appointee
Brewka Tom Mireles Parent
Brionez Ruben Valley Hi Parent
Brown Michael Jefferson Parent
Brown Brian Wanke Parent
Buchhorn Laura Kuentz Parent
Buentello Lisa Other Board Appointee
Burciaga Kiana Stevens Student
Burk Linda Health Careers Staff
Burton Mariayah Business Careers Student
Byng June Hector Garcia Staff
Camargo Gene Other Board Appointee
Campbell Donna Other Elected Official
Campbell Maria Cable Staff
Cardenas Jesse Other Board Appointee
Cardenas Oscar Central Office Resource Staff
Cardone Alex Blattman Parent
Carillo Arnulfo Stevens Parent
Carnes Charlie Other Staff
Carpenter Donnis Carson Parent
Casey Terry Other Resource Staff
Castillo Lisa Other Board Appointee
Castro Julian Other Elected Official
Castro Monica Adams Hill Parent
Cavazos Ramiro Other Business Representative
Cavazos Linda R Central Office Resource Staff
Cavazos Norma Central Office Resource Staff
Cavins Naomi Mary Hull Parent
Chavarria Eleazar Martin Parent
Chinn Lisa Forester Parent
Clark Tanya Taft Parent
Claunch Jackie Other Community Representative
Clayton John David Briscoe Parent
Cleary Wade Other Business Representative
Clynne Joanne Oak Hills Terrace Staff
Coignet Helen Constr Careers Academy Parent
Collier Gerri Central Office Resource Staff
Compian Sylvia Mary Hull Parent
Concklin Chip Other 2010 CBAC
Conder Mark Elrod Parent
Contreras Sandra Passmore Parent
Coronado Jose Pease Parent
Cortez Philip Other Elected Official
Cuellar Nancy McAndrew Parent
Cureau Marisa Driggers Parent
Damon Carrie Rayburn Parent
Daniel Stephen Other Resource Staff
De La Cruz Guillermo L. Wanke Parent
De Leon Olivia Glenn Parent
Deel Carol Other Board Appointee
DeGuire Danny Other Resource Staff
Deguirre Melissa Luna Parent
DeHart Robert Leon Valley Parent
Dela Cruz Richard Other Resource Staff
Dela Cruz Diana Villarreal Parent
DeLeon Michael Mead Parent
De Los Santos Allen Tisha Hector Garcia Parent
DeOrnellas Cindy Lieck Parent
DeVille Melissa Michael Parent
DeVille Gabriel Michael Parent
Dewinne Ernie O'Connor Parent
Dimitriu Dan Neff Parent
Donnell Kenneth Connally Parent
Drake Kama Stinson Parent
Dreighton Nichole Ott Parent
Dumas Jenny Boone Parent
Durand Rebecca Communications Arts Parent
Ehrle Mike Other Board Appointee
Elizondo Paul Other Elected Official
Elliott Lamar Fernandez Parent
Ellison Bonnie Other Board Appointee
Ely Diana Other Resource Staff
Ely Mary Jane Other Senior Citizen
Ely Al Other Senior Citizen
Empson David Warren Staff
Escamilla Rolando Other Board Appointee
Esquivel Adriana May Parent
Esteves Blanca Villarreal Parent
Estrada Cheri Steubing Parent
Faldet Wendy Colonies North Parent
Faulkenbery Monica Other Staff
Felts Tony Other Board Appointee
Fields Randy Other Board Appointee
Flores Patricia Warren Student
Flores Tony Other Business Representative
Flores Ron Krueger Parent
Flores Tanesia McDermott Parent
Flores Valentine Neff Parent
Folks John Other Board Appointee
Force Dave Other 2010 CBAC
Foxhall Matthew Other Business Representative
Gaitan Crystal Ward Parent
Galindo Babette Other Staff
Galindo Ray Other Resource Staff
Gallardo Lidia Zachry Parent
Galm Butch Other Board Appointee
Gannon Dave Other 2010 CBAC
Garcia Pam Other Resource Staff
Garcia Patrick Other 2010 CBAC
Garcia Dacarie Scobee Staff
Garcia Jorge Other Staff
Garcia Cristina Allen Parent
Garcia Gina Jay Parent
Garcia Sherry Michael Parent
Garcia Gilbert Timberwilde Parent
Garnto Gary Scarborough Parent
Garza Zulema Jones Parent
Garza Rolando O'Connor Parent
Garza-McCaskill Pamela Raba Parent
Giese Gary Other Board Appointee
Goldapp Allen Other Resource Staff
Gonzales Delma Howsman Parent
Gonzalez Pascual Other Resource Staff
Gonzalez Velia Jones Parent
Goolsby Glenn Other Business Representative
Greene Josh Other Teacher Assn Representative
Greene Andy Other 2010 CBAC
Griffith Edward Other Board Appointee
Gross Carlitta Warren Parent
Guereca Cassandra Burke Parent
Guereca Gloria Burke Parent
Guerra Roxanne Cable Staff
Gutierrez Albert Other Board Appointee
Haag Trudy Raba Parent
Habenicht Diana Business Careers Parent
Hamaker Dana Other Board Appointee
Hamilton Kevin Other Resource Staff
Hanna Helen Passmore Parent
Hanover Michelle Driggers Parent
Hansen Shana Glenoaks Staff
Hansen Harold Other Resource Staff
Hay Pamela Carnahan Parent
Hejtmancik Craig Other Resource Staff
Hemann Blanca Thornton Staff
Hemphill Carlton Other Student
Henn Tracy Hoffmann Parent
Herrera-Gonzalez Elena Rawlinson Parent
Hickman George Other 2010 CBAC
Hilburn Monica Jordan Parent
Hill Kathy Other Community Representative
Hill Patty Other Resource Staff
Hoffman Amy Murnin Parent
Holmes Annie Other Board Appointee
Hooper Maria T (Terri) Howsman Parent
Horras Jackie O'Connor Staff
Hunt Leslie Hatchett Parent
Hutlzer Bryan Clark Student
Ibarra Celina Folks Parent
Jackson Olga Northwest Crossing Parent
Jacob Soonalyn Other Board Appointee
Jameson Kirby Other Resource Staff
Jaramillo Hernan McDermott Parent
Jenny Buda Stevens Parent
Jimenez Julia Carlos Coon Parent
Johnson Tatierra Marshall Student
Johnson Thomas Zachry Staff
Joiner Jennifer Hatchett Parent
Jones Jesse Other Board Appointee
Jones Lori Central Office Resource Staff
Kaarlsen Shawn Nichols Parent
Kearns Kevin Jefferson Staff
Kenroy Christopher Villarreal Staff
Keyser-Fanick Christine Other Staff
King Amy Locke Hill Parent
Kipp Kristen Lieck Parent
Kleck Dawn Leon Springs Parent
Kleinjan Richard Other 2010 CBAC
Knapp Tom Fisher Staff
Kofos Danny Clark Parent
La Valley Andrew Brandeis Student
Laing Stanley Other Resource Staff
Lamb Amy Constr Careers Academy Parent
Langer Elizabeth Central Office Resource Staff
Lara Levinia Other Resource Staff
Larson Lyle Other Elected Official
Larson Elizabeth Galm Parent
Leal Javier Brandeis Parent
Linson Lorenzo Murnin Parent
Locha Chris Brennan Parent
Lopez Denise Carlos Coon Staff
Lopez Ray Other Elected Official
Lopez-Gaytan Edilia Linton Parent
Loudermilk Niki Rawlinson Staff
Lutu Chad Valley Hi Parent
Lutz Joel Other Board Appointee
Machado Yvonne Vale Parent
Maldonado Rosie Boone Parent
Maria Maria Braun Station Parent
Markley Stacey Other Resource Staff
Martinez Julie Central Office Resource Staff
Martinez Aaron Stevens Student
Martinez Noralba Ross Parent
Martinez Carlos Thornton Parent
Martinez Fischer Trey Other Elected Official
Matonis JulieAnn Other Staff
Maxey James Other 2010 CBAC
McCord Linette Carson Parent
McGinnis Stewart Other Board Appointee
McLaughlin Rick Other Business Representative
McMillan Phyllis Other Senior Citizen
McMonagle Joe Central Office Resource Staff
McMurry Doug Other Board Appointee
McNierney Debbie Other Resource Staff
Medina Cris Other Elected Official
Medina Lourdes Warren Staff
Medrano Angelica Linton Parent
Meffert Linda Other Parent
Melo Alex Stevenson Parent
Mendoza Viola Carnahan Parent
Menendez Jose Other Elected Official
Merchant Clark Other Senior Citizen
Megerle Paul Other Resource Staff
Merrell Kendra Oak Hills Terrace Staff
Meza MariaElena Allen Staff
Meza Jimmy Cody Parent
Miranda Cassandra Other Resource Staff
Molina Gabriel A. Other Business Representative
Moncus Ray Other Resource Staff
Montemayor Steven Hobby Parent
Mora Linda Other Resource Staff
Mora Matt Scobee Parent
Moreno-Smiley Elizabeth Knowlton Parent
Muir Ben Other Resource Staff
Munoz Cindy Stinson Parent
Myers Kit Other Board Appointee
Naiser Cathy Other Business Representative
Nicolella Jennifer Hoffmann Parent
Nielsen Brandi Henderson Parent
Nirenberg Ron Other Elected Official
Noble Gina Meadow Village Parent
Ochoa Moises Other Staff
Okilwa Nathern Myers Parent
Orozco Miguel Other Community Representative
Ortiz Patricio Hobby Parent
Osburn William Health Careers Parent
Oshiro Tiffany Franklin Parent
Ovalle Joseph Meadow Village Parent
Pagel Lara Steubing Staff
Pankau Jared Other Resource Staff
Paul Priscilla Other Staff
Pearson Lois Other Board Appointee
Pena Ruben Marshall Staff
Penning Fay Connally Parent
Peoples Missy Leon Springs Parent
Perez Marisa Other Board Appointee
Perez Richard Other Business Representative
Perez Cheryl Franklin Staff
Perez Ruben Thornton Parent
Perkins Exzetta Ross Parent
Perry Tataka Marshall Parent
Pfenning Paul Forester Parent
Pierson Jill Beard Parent
Pina Cynthia O'Connor Staff
Podmore Lucia Hector Garcia Staff
Ponce Ceasar Other Resource Staff
Prichard Cynthia Business Careers Parent
Prieto Carlos Martin Parent
Primm Racheal Mead Parent
Puente Reynaldo Elrod Parent
Pulido Bianca Health Careers Student
Quarles Sarah Mireles Parent
Quijano Ezequiel Other 2010 CBAC
Quintanilla Nancy Pease Parent
Raba Merry Other Business Representative
Rajkowski Michael Carlos Coon Parent
Ramos Jeff Galm Parent
Rastellini David Central Office Resource Staff
Rawlinson Ed Other Senior Citizen
Recore Tee Other Resource Staff
Regalado Virginia Glenn Parent
Reyes Lynda Other Resource Staff
Reyes Wendy Jones Staff
Reyna Art Other Elected Official
Rheinschmidt Yvonne Steubing Parent
Riley Chris Other Elected Official
Rode Elias Other Senior Citizen
Rodriguez Rob Other Board Appointee
Rodriguez Sergio Other Elected Official
Rodriguez Justin Other Elected Official
Rodriguez Monica Brauchle Parent
Rodriguez Hector Other Resource Staff
Romo Ricardo Other Community Representative
Roper Jeff Aue Parent
Rosa David Other 2010 CBAC
Rowbo Lorraine Health Careers Parent
Ruiz Eva Taft Parent
Rupp Christy Other Board Appointee
Ruth Heather Communications Arts Parent
Saenz Val Other 2010 CBAC
Saenz Toni Other Staff
Salazar Rafael Other Resource Staff
Saldana Rey Other Elected Official
Salinas Orie Glenoaks Parent
Salinas Michael Nichols Parent
Sanchez Frank Esparza Parent
Sanford Bobby Rhodes Parent
Schluter Cynthia Other 2010 CBAC
Schmidt Ashley Taft Student
Schmidt Don Other Resource Staff
Schrader Scott Burke Parent
Schuyler Guy Jay Student
Segovia Blanca Marshall Parent
Selby Molly Helotes Parent
Serna Lori Ott Parent
Serrato Richard Blattman Parent
Shafer Chelsie Fernandez Staff
Shannon Janie Rawlinson Parent
Sheldon Scott Evers Parent
Shiplette Kayla Brauchle Parent
Shudde Doug Central Office Resource Staff
Simpkins Tony Stevenson Parent
Sinks Jolie Langley Parent
Smith Tamarshia Briscoe Parent
Smithers David Scobee Parent
Smithroat Steve Other Board Appointee
Stephens Catherine Aue Parent
Stief Jennifer Glenoaks Parent
Stokes Marlin Lewis Parent
Strong Dennis-Ann Other Resource Staff
Suthammanot Christina Jay Science & Engr Parent
Tamayo Elaine Fisher Parent
Tate Jennifer Behlau Parent
Tatum Cecil Other Resource Staff
Taylor Andrew Rayburn Parent
Teran Laura Fernandez Parent
Terrill Jason Krueger Parent
Thames Stacey Rudder Parent
Thimons Doreen Other Staff
Tijerina Anna M. Allen Parent
Tosana Jennifer Folks Parent
Tricksey William Other Senior Citizen
Trippy Christa Health Careers Parent
Turney David Brandeis Parent
Unger Tisha Ward Parent
Urbina Eloy Other Parent
Uresti Carlos Other Elected Official
Van de Putte Leticia Other Elected Official
Van Pay Stephanie Los Reyes Parent
Vasquez Joseph Holmes Student
Vasquez Ernest Central Office Resource Staff
Vasquez Emily Holmes Parent
Vasquez Monica Glass Parent
Velero Matilda Leon Valley Parent
Vidaurri Daniel Brennan Parent
Villalobos Rogelio Other Staff
Villaronga Sarah Helotes Parent
Villarreal Mike Other Elected Official
Villarreal Alan Evers Parent
Villasenor Becky Steubing Parent
Walker Nick Communications Arts Student
Walls Eric Central Office Resource Staff
Walsh Georg'a McAndrew Parent
Ward Kristopher Rhodes Parent
Wender Marty Other Board Appointee
Wernli Caroline Other Senior Citizen
Wherry Thomas Central Office Resource Staff
Whitaker Gina Scarborough Parent
Wilhite Gary Behlau Parent
Williams Kourtney Brennan Student
Williams David Warren Parent
Wilsey Kirsten Timberwilde Parent
Wilson Duane Other Business Representative
Wolff Nelson Other Elected Official
Wolff Kevin Other Elected Official
Wozniak Sandy Hector Garcia Parent
Wren Nancy Northwest Crossing Parent
Wynn Betsy Other Resource Staff
Zarakas Linda Other Resource Staff
Zarate Roberto Other Board Appointee
Zertuche Veronica Vale Parent
Zingelmann Merideth Beard Parent