Section 504 Directory

Please click the directory links below to view the contact information.  Thank you.

District Coordinator  |  Elementary Directory  |  Middle School Directory  |  High School Directory


District Coordinator

Anna Draker, M.S. Ed Assistant Director of Evaluation for 504 Compliance and Services 397-8741
Stephanie Titerle Administrative Assistant 397-8810

 


 

Campus Section 504 Coordinators

Elementary Directory

Coordinator School Phone
Maria Jimenez Adams Hill ES 397-1415
Sara Ramirez Allen ES 397-0815
Ursula Silberschlag Aue ES 397-6765
Jeremy Day Beard ES 397-6620
Sandy Luna Behlau ES 398-1015
Valerie Rabadan Blattman ES 397-4618
Laura Beth Hernandez Boldt ES 398-2015
Lucille Gomez Boone ES 397-1466
Marty Ortega Boone ES 397-1465
Monica Anguiano Brauchle ES 397-1515
Karen Littlewood Braun Station ES 397-1565
Paul Brusewitz Burke ES 397-1315
Danielle Aliano Cable ES 397-2873
Michelle Fine Cable ES 397-2865
Romelia Lopez Carlos Coon ES 397-7265
Seungyun Oh Carnahan ES 397-5865
Melissa Dehoyos Carson ES 397-1115
Lisa Ellison Cody ES 397-1665
Valerie Arce Cole ES 398-2100
Matthew Scherwitz Colonies North ES 397-1715
Meagan Crockett Colonies North ES 397-1716
Rhapsody Quintero Driggers ES 397-5915
Julie Meneses Ellison ES 397-1865
Jo Ann Armenta Elrod ES 397-1815
Lisa Kypuros Esparza ES 397-1865
Paul Alvarez Evers ES 397-2565
Claudia Colunga Fernandez ES 397-1915
Gabriela Menchaca Field ES 398-2165
Sandra Estrada Fisher ES 397-4465
Mary Gonzalez Forester Es 397-0214
Nicole Guzman Forester ES 397-0215
Jessica Garza Franklin ES 398-1715
Jennifer Bock Galm ES 397-1165
Gregory Wright Glass ES 397-1965
Alfonso Cruz Glenn ES 397-2265
Jose Jimenez Glenoaks ES 397-2300
Dora Timbers Glenoaks ES 397-2315
Nicole Freemyer Hatchett ES 397-6865
Tonya Almaraz Helotes ES 397-3815
Lilyana Hinojosa Henderson ES 398-1065
Melanie Strawbridge Hoffmann ES 397-8365
Yolanda Carlson Holmgreen 397-5468
Rosanna Guajardo Howsman ES 397-2365
Amy Cooper Hull ES 397-0965
Belinda Flores Kallison Ranch ES 398-2365
Elizabeth Hernandez Knowlton ES 397-2615
Kirsten Velasquez Krueger ES 397-3865
Kasey Crick Kuentz ES 397-8065
Aydee Ruiz Langley ES 397-0165
Joshua Kuhlman Leon Springs ES 397-4415
Sherry Dillard Leon Valley ES 397-4665
Lisa Gallego Lewis ES 397-2665
Ryan Boyle Lieck ES 398-1465
Roxanne Gutierrez Linton ES 397-0765
Toni Saenz Locke Hill ES 397-1615
Liz Bojorquez Los Reyes ES 398-1215
Richard Martinez Martin ES 398-1415
Kathryn Clements May ES 397-1716
Lindsey Christian McAndrew ES 398-1765
Amanda Garner McDermott ES 397-5100
Lilia Brown McDermott ES 397-5115
Audrey Sifuentes Mead ES 397-1765
Jessica Ruiz Meadow Village ES 397-0665
Scott Hennon Michael ES 397-3915
Migdalia Powers Mireles ES 398-1515
Anne Kleeberg Murnin ES 397-4565
Veronica Segovia-Cadena Myers ES 397-6665
Suzanne Lansdale Nichols ES 397-4065
Priscilla Siano Northwest Crossing ES 397-0615
Tawny Wagner Oak Hills Terrace ES 397-0565
Raymond Macias Ott ES 397-5565
Rogelio Villalobos Passmore ES 397-0515
Kristina Diaz Passmore ES - Intern 397-0514
Lisa Hibshman Powell ES 397-0465
Francesca Neal Raba ES 397-1365
Debra Connor Rhodes ES 397-4015
Mark Sandoval Scarborough ES 397-8015
Michelle Alongi Scobee ES 397-0715
Virginia Parker Steubing ES 397-4365
Elizabeth Maggio Thornton ES 397-3965
Gracie Guess Timberwilde ES 397-0415
Stacey Winton Valley Hi ES 397-0350
Ericka Avila Villarreal ES 397-5815
Scott Sheldon Wanke ES 397-6715
Kelly Hobizal Ward ES 397-6815
Guadalupe Veliz Westwood Terrace 397-0315
  Westwood Terrace 397-0315

 


Middle School Directory

Kenneth Noles Alternative MS - North 397-2077
Anthony Joseph Persyn Alternative MS - North 397-6915
Karen Avila Bernal MS 398-1915
Jose Mendez Bernal MS 398-1938
Dora McKenzie Briscoe MS 398-1120
Juan Benavidez Briscoe MS 398-1115
Erin McKinney Briscoe MS 398-1117
Cassaundra Fernandez Connally MS 397-1016
Julie Bearden Connally MS 397-1020
Jennifer Tiller Connally MS 397-1015
Ann Devlin Folks MS 398-1616
Robert Alvarado Folks MS 398-1618
Theresa Diaz Garcia MS 397-8416
Veronica Poblano Garcia MS 397-8418
Audrey Grant Hobby MS 397-6328
Greg Dylla Hobby MS 397-6315
Marie Zavala Hobby MS 397-6316
Joseph Castellanos Jefferson MS 397-3715
Loryn Windwehen   Jefferson MS 397-3716
Monica Galan Jefferson MS 397-3755
Blanca Martinez Jones MS 397-2100
Brent Draker Jones MS 397-2116
Geronimo Cortez Jones MS 397-2113
Jason Havrda Jones MS 397-2141
Jessica Marcha Jordan MS 397-6179
Louis Villarreal Jordan MS 397-6165
Patrick Sizemore Jordan MS 397-6167
Brock Horton Luna MS 397-5315
Karl Feuge Luna MS 397-5316
Linda Caldwell Luna MS 397-5318
Christina Sanchez Neff MS 397-4117
Natalie Gray Neff MS 397-4122
Valentine Flores Neff MS 397-4115
Crystal Szcyubialka Neff MS 397-4116
Lynda DeSutter Pease MS 397-2966
Brandon Masters Pease MS 397-2972
Mark Lopez Pease MS 397-2950
Kimberly Twedt Rawlinson MS 397-4952
Patti Vlieger Rawlinson MS 397-4915
Ryan Richter Rawlinson MS 397-4916
Aissa Zambrano Rayburn MS 397-2197
Ernest Ruiz Rayburn MS 397-2167
Javier Lazo Rayburn MS 397-2158
Nicole Gomez Ross MS -  Intern 397-6400
Richard Cardenas Ross MS 397-6365
Mahntie Reeves Ross MS 397-6370
Adela Morado Rudder MS 397-5013
Leanne Hutchins Rudder MS 397-5016
Marcicela Garza Rudder MS 397-3203
David Aslin Stevenson MS 397-7316
Erica Hallam Stevenson MS - Reddix 397-7300
Julie Franco Stevenson MS 397-7315
Julie Schweers Stevenson MS 397-7320
Alicia Paredes Stinson MS 397-3616
Rick Lane Stinson MS 397-3615
Cheryl Campos Vale MS 397-5716
Jennifer Myers Vale MS 397-5795
Shannon Foster Vale MS 397-5781
Leanna Young Zachry MS 397-6086
Moises Ochoa Zachry MS 397-7411
Autumn Peralta Zachry MS 397-7416
Juliana Molina Zachry MS 397-7417

 


 

High School Directory

Michael Alicea Alternative HS 397-7090
BTC/504 Coordinator - Tina Faison Brandeis HS 397-8220
Leandro Miranda Brandeis HS 397-8217
BTC/504 Coordinator - Jill Harvey Brennan HS 398-1250
Eric Franco Brennan HS 398-1266
BTC/504 Coordinator - Veronica Pritchett Brennan HS 398-1250
BTC/504 Coordinator - Farah Edge Clark HS 397-5222
Jaime Heye Clark HS 397-5166
  Comm Arts - VP 397-6086
Darren Calvert Excel HS 397-8124
BTC/504 Coordinator - Demetria Simmons Harlan HS 398-2255
Ron Dailey Harlan HS 398-2220
Jennifer Jordan Health Careers HS 397-5405
Adrian Flores Holmes HS 397-7061
BTC/504 Coordinator - Teri Pulido Holmes HS 397-7027
Margaret Bray Holmes/Business Careers 397-7065
Christopher Burnett Jay HS 397-7209
BTC/504 Coordinator - Lisa Guzman Jay HS 397-2720
Bobby Baiza Jay HS 397-2721
Wendy Reyes Marshall HS 397-7116
BTC/504 Coordinator - Celia Collard (CC) Marshall HS 397-7129
BTC/504 Coordinator - Nichole Remmert O'Connor HS 397-4870
Thomas Johnson O'Connor HS 397-4818
BTC/504 Coordinator - Matthew Head Stevens HS 397-6541
Tanya Stivors Stevens HS 397-6468
Jennifer Rios Taft HS 397-6018
BTC/504 Coordinator - Susan Barthelme Taft HS 397-6056
Christie Szabo Warren HS 397-4216
BTC/504 Coordinator - Sharon Daul Warren HS 397-4323